Resultatliste NM Langdistanse Junior 11.09.2009

D17-18 Langdistanse

1 Ingjerd Myhre, Kongsberg OL 57:10 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:26-1 04:07-1 06:38-4 08:41-1 17:51-1 23:59-2 36:17-2 40:45-2 46:07-2 48:44-2 52:14-1 54:35-1 56:00-1 56:45-1 57:10-1
Strekktid 01:26 02:41-1 02:31-35 02:03-1 09:10-5 06:08-12 12:18-1 04:28-6 05:22-1 02:37-2 03:30-2 02:21-2 01:25-7 00:45-1 00:25-8
2 Therese Haare, Konnerud IL 58:29 +01:19
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:38-8 04:47-6 06:35-2 08:59-3 17:52-2 23:10-1 36:01-1 40:15-1 45:41-1 48:39-1 52:33-2 55:11-2 57:14-2 58:00-2 58:29-2
Strekktid 01:38 03:09-3 01:48-3 02:24-4 08:53-2 05:18-1 12:51-7 04:14-4 05:26-2 02:58-16 03:54-7 02:38-4 02:03-36 00:46-2 00:29-31
3 Maren Jansson Haverstad, Konnerud IL 59:25 +02:15
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:28-2 04:38-2 06:35-2 09:04-4 20:40-9 26:03-7 38:24-6 42:36-5 48:13-4 50:50-4 54:18-3 56:38-3 58:05-3 59:01-3 59:25-3
Strekktid 01:28 03:10-4 01:57-10 02:29-6 11:36-27 05:23-2 12:21-2 04:12-3 05:37-6 02:37-2 03:28-1 02:20-1 01:27-8 00:56-6 00:24-3
4 Silje Uhlen Maurset, Ås-UMB Orientering 1:00:34 +03:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:29-3 04:46-4 06:42-6 09:26-8 18:35-5 25:31-5 38:05-5 42:08-4 47:52-3 50:48-3 54:40-4 57:16-4 59:17-4 60:09-4 60:34-4
Strekktid 01:29 03:17-8 01:56-8 02:44-21 09:09-4 06:56-20 12:34-4 04:03-2 05:44-8 02:56-14 03:52-5 02:36-3 02:01-35 00:52-4 00:25-8
5 Anette Baklid, Konnerud IL 1:01:11 +04:01
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:34-4 04:56-9 06:57-9 09:35-9 18:21-3 24:23-4 36:52-3 41:46-3 49:24-5 52:02-5 55:41-5 58:29-5 59:47-5 60:46-5 61:11-5
Strekktid 01:34 03:22-10 02:01-14 02:38-14 08:46-1 06:02-10 12:29-3 04:54-13 07:38-34 02:38-5 03:39-3 02:48-11 01:18-2 00:59-10 00:25-8
6 Annette Isabelle Fjeldheim, Konnerud IL 1:02:31 +05:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:41-15 05:07-13 07:26-12 10:44-15 20:40-9 27:27-10 40:08-9 44:22-7 49:51-6 52:43-6 56:54-6 59:41-6 61:10-6 62:06-6 62:31-6
Strekktid 01:41 03:26-14 02:19-25 03:18-42 09:56-11 06:47-19 12:41-6 04:14-4 05:29-4 02:52-11 04:11-12 02:47-9 01:29-11 00:56-6 00:25-8
7 Audhild Bakken Rognstad, Lillehammer OK 1:03:14 +06:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:43-18 05:19-16 07:15-10 10:05-11 20:16-8 26:31-9 40:16-10 44:02-6 51:31-7 53:57-7 57:47-7 60:34-7 61:52-7 62:50-7 63:14-7
Strekktid 01:43 03:36-19 01:56-8 02:50-26 10:11-13 06:15-13 13:45-10 03:46-1 07:29-31 02:26-1 03:50-4 02:47-9 01:18-2 00:58-9 00:24-3
8 Synne Baklid, Konnerud IL 1:06:14 +09:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:39-11 04:43-3 06:27-1 08:46-2 18:23-4 24:00-3 37:43-4 46:59-10 53:56-9 56:42-9 60:45-8 63:42-8 64:56-8 65:49-8 66:14-8
Strekktid 01:39 03:04-2 01:44-2 02:19-2 09:37-9 05:37-5 13:43-9 09:16-42 06:57-21 02:46-8 04:03-10 02:57-13 01:14-1 00:53-5 00:25-8
9 Marion Rønning Huber, Løten OL 1:08:14 +11:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:39-11 05:03-10 06:56-8 09:22-6 20:06-7 25:38-6 39:50-8 48:55-14 55:58-12 58:46-12 62:50-11 65:40-10 67:00-9 67:50-9 68:14-9
Strekktid 01:39 03:24-11 01:53-6 02:26-5 10:44-18 05:32-4 14:12-13 09:05-40 07:03-22 02:48-9 04:04-11 02:50-12 01:20-5 00:50-3 00:24-3
10 Anneke Bjørgum, Kristiansand OK 1:09:01 +11:51
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:07-37 08:54-46 10:54-40 13:28-36 22:27-16 28:24-12 41:03-11 45:36-9 54:06-10 57:03-10 61:50-9 66:17-12 67:38-10 68:35-10 69:01-10
Strekktid 02:07 06:47-47 02:00-13 02:34-9 08:59-3 05:57-8 12:39-5 04:33-8 08:30-44 02:57-15 04:47-20 04:27-47 01:21-6 00:57-8 00:26-16
11 Marte Narum, Vallset/Stange, OL 1:09:23 +12:13
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:35-6 04:46-4 06:40-5 09:25-7 25:27-30 30:55-26 44:43-15 49:14-15 55:45-11 58:36-11 63:10-12 66:07-11 67:52-11 68:57-11 69:23-11
Strekktid 01:35 03:11-5 01:54-7 02:45-22 16:02-47 05:28-3 13:48-11 04:31-7 06:31-16 02:51-10 04:34-17 02:57-13 01:45-27 01:05-21 00:26-16
12 Oda Wennemo, Raumar OL 1:09:36 +12:26
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:38-8 04:50-7 06:48-7 09:07-5 18:40-6 26:18-8 39:41-7 45:01-8 52:57-8 55:52-8 62:10-10 65:29-9 67:56-12 69:13-12 69:36-12
Strekktid 01:38 03:12-6 01:58-12 02:19-2 09:33-8 07:38-35 13:23-8 05:20-16 07:56-37 02:55-13 06:18-37 03:19-23 02:27-41 01:17-34 00:23-1
13 Ingvild Maalen Johansen, Ås-UMB Orientering 1:11:39 +14:29
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:39-11 05:04-12 07:39-14 10:36-14 22:36-18 29:34-17 43:24-14 47:58-12 56:26-13 59:24-13 64:34-13 68:19-13 70:07-13 71:11-13 71:39-13
Strekktid 01:39 03:25-12 02:35-39 02:57-28 12:00-31 06:58-21 13:50-12 04:34-9 08:28-42 02:58-16 05:10-27 03:45-35 01:48-30 01:04-19 00:28-28
14 Mari Skoglund Godal, Lillomarka OL 1:12:38 +15:28
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:01-31 05:33-18 07:44-16 10:47-16 21:34-11 27:57-11 42:58-12 47:47-11 58:24-14 62:48-15 66:41-15 69:27-14 71:02-14 72:07-14 72:38-14
Strekktid 02:01 03:32-15 02:11-18 03:03-30 10:47-19 06:23-15 15:01-15 04:49-11 10:37-49 04:24-37 03:53-6 02:46-8 01:35-16 01:05-21 00:31-41
15 Eline Drage, Kongsberg OL 1:13:22 +16:12
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:25-44 06:39-32 11:55-45 14:32-40 24:01-27 30:00-19 45:44-17 52:32-16 58:55-15 61:35-14 66:27-14 69:36-15 71:03-15 72:55-15 73:22-15
Strekktid 02:25 04:14-29 05:16-50 02:37-11 09:29-6 05:59-9 15:44-19 06:48-27 06:23-12 02:40-6 04:52-24 03:09-17 01:27-8 01:52-50 00:27-22
16 Fredrikke Nohr Moth, Halden SK 1:16:34 +19:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:36-7 07:47-42 10:01-35 12:39-31 23:26-24 30:10-21 45:53-18 58:13-26 63:48-25 66:41-21 70:41-17 73:19-16 75:07-16 76:08-16 76:34-16
Strekktid 01:36 06:11-45 02:14-20 02:38-14 10:47-19 06:44-18 15:43-18 12:20-50 05:35-5 02:53-12 04:00-9 02:38-4 01:48-30 01:01-13 00:26-16
17 Marianne Engseth, Tyrving, IL 1:17:34 +20:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:33-46 06:37-31 08:54-26 12:01-22 22:07-14 29:28-15 44:45-16 53:59-18 60:27-16 65:46-17 70:19-16 73:21-17 76:26-17 77:34-17 00:00-0
Strekktid 02:33 04:04-27 02:17-23 03:07-36 10:06-12 07:21-30 15:17-16 09:14-41 06:28-14 05:19-43 04:33-15 03:02-16 03:05-46 01:08-24 -
18 Torunn Birkenes, Kristiansand OK 1:18:29 +21:19
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:45-20 06:11-24 08:16-19 12:33-30 23:10-22 29:44-18 47:37-20 53:46-17 62:35-20 66:05-20 72:01-21 75:23-19 77:02-19 78:02-18 78:29-17
Strekktid 01:45 04:26-32 02:05-16 04:17-48 10:37-17 06:34-16 17:53-28 06:09-22 08:49-46 03:30-30 05:56-30 03:22-24 01:39-24 01:00-12 00:27-22
19 Trine Breen, Raumar OL 1:18:31 +21:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:46-21 05:29-17 07:42-15 10:19-13 21:48-12 29:31-16 48:07-22 60:17-31 65:45-29 68:50-26 72:44-24 75:28-21 77:03-20 78:06-19 78:31-18
Strekktid 01:46 03:43-21 02:13-19 02:37-11 11:29-26 07:43-36 18:36-34 12:10-49 05:28-3 03:05-20 03:54-7 02:44-6 01:35-16 01:03-16 00:25-8
20 Inga Sirum, Frol IL 1:18:36 +21:26
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:55-27 06:11-24 08:31-21 11:36-19 23:22-23 30:25-24 50:15-25 56:10-22 63:25-24 67:06-22 71:57-19 75:25-20 76:56-18 78:08-20 78:36-19
Strekktid 01:55 04:16-30 02:20-26 03:05-31 11:46-28 07:03-23 19:50-40 05:55-21 07:15-25 03:41-31 04:51-23 03:28-29 01:31-12 01:12-28 00:28-28
21 Marie Hammer Håversen, Østmarka OK 1:19:46 +22:36
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:40-14 04:52-8 07:18-11 09:51-10 25:59-32 32:04-27 49:14-23 56:25-23 62:48-23 65:59-18 72:54-25 76:41-24 78:19-21 79:22-21 79:46-20
Strekktid 01:40 03:12-6 02:26-31 02:33-8 16:08-48 06:05-11 17:10-24 07:11-33 06:23-12 03:11-22 06:55-44 03:47-38 01:38-21 01:03-16 00:24-3
22 Elin-Kristin Hem, Sandefjord OK 1:19:55 +22:45
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:58-49 06:31-28 08:22-20 12:42-32 26:55-34 33:16-30 50:13-24 56:02-21 62:44-21 65:29-16 71:34-18 75:00-18 78:27-22 79:26-22 79:55-21
Strekktid 02:58 03:33-16 01:51-5 04:20-49 14:13-42 06:21-14 16:57-23 05:49-17 06:42-18 02:45-7 06:05-33 03:26-28 03:27-47 00:59-10 00:29-31
23 Marit Rønning Skoglund, Byåsen IL 1:20:31 +23:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:14-39 07:38-40 10:05-36 13:11-34 25:29-31 33:36-32 52:09-31 58:03-25 65:22-27 69:10-29 73:59-26 77:21-25 78:53-23 80:06-23 80:31-22
Strekktid 02:14 05:24-42 02:27-32 03:06-34 12:18-32 08:07-40 18:33-33 05:54-20 07:19-27 03:48-32 04:49-21 03:22-24 01:32-13 01:13-31 00:25-8
24 Gunnhild Rogne Halland, Varegg Fleridrett 1:20:41 +23:31
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:50-24 06:49-34 09:11-27 12:19-26 21:49-13 28:30-13 43:10-13 48:18-13 61:09-18 67:09-23 72:13-22 76:24-23 78:55-24 80:07-24 80:41-23
Strekktid 01:50 04:59-38 02:22-28 03:08-37 09:30-7 06:41-17 14:40-14 05:08-14 12:51-50 06:00-48 05:04-26 04:11-45 02:31-42 01:12-28 00:34-44
25 Kjersti Westin, Porsgrunn OL 1:21:43 +24:33
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:29-45 06:26-27 08:53-25 12:02-23 22:51-21 30:06-20 47:56-21 54:28-19 61:59-19 66:04-19 71:59-20 75:33-22 79:57-25 81:13-25 81:43-24
Strekktid 02:29 03:57-24 02:27-32 03:09-38 10:49-21 07:15-28 17:50-27 06:32-24 07:31-32 04:05-35 05:55-29 03:34-32 04:24-51 01:16-33 00:30-34
26 Linn Kristine Gjesdal, Varegg Fleridrett 1:21:45 +24:35
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:46-21 06:04-22 09:47-31 12:30-28 22:45-19 30:14-23 51:06-27 58:21-27 64:49-26 68:01-24 74:57-28 78:43-28 80:21-27 81:22-26 81:45-25
Strekktid 01:46 04:18-31 03:43-47 02:43-19 10:15-14 07:29-33 20:52-45 07:15-34 06:28-14 03:12-23 06:56-45 03:46-37 01:38-21 01:01-13 00:23-1
27 Kristin Waage, Gjø-Vard OL 1:21:49 +24:39
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:53-25 05:50-20 08:11-18 11:08-17 22:10-15 29:22-14 47:30-19 54:39-20 61:01-17 68:53-27 74:23-27 77:52-27 79:57-25 81:22-26 81:49-26
Strekktid 01:53 03:57-24 02:21-27 02:57-28 11:02-24 07:12-27 18:08-31 07:09-32 06:22-11 07:52-52 05:30-28 03:29-30 02:05-38 01:25-43 00:27-22
28 Maria Njølstad Vonen, Varegg Fleridrett 1:22:02 +24:52
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:53-25 07:05-36 09:27-30 12:05-24 28:53-42 36:36-39 53:51-36 58:43-30 65:34-28 71:18-32 75:36-30 78:45-29 80:29-29 81:36-28 82:02-27
Strekktid 01:53 05:12-40 02:22-28 02:38-14 16:48-49 07:43-36 17:15-25 04:52-12 06:51-19 05:44-46 04:18-13 03:09-17 01:44-26 01:07-23 00:26-16
29 Mali Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK 1:22:05 +24:55
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 04:18-51 07:43-41 10:14-37 12:55-33 22:50-20 30:13-22 50:44-26 56:35-24 62:47-22 68:08-25 72:41-23 77:48-26 80:21-27 81:39-29 82:05-28
Strekktid 04:18 03:25-12 02:31-35 02:41-17 09:55-10 07:23-31 20:31-43 05:51-18 06:12-9 05:21-44 04:33-15 05:07-52 02:33-43 01:18-35 00:26-16
30 Line Hovdenak Stenersen, Nidarøst, OK 1:23:31 +26:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:14-39 06:09-23 08:06-17 11:30-18 24:21-28 33:26-31 51:50-29 58:38-29 65:59-30 69:04-28 75:29-29 80:02-31 81:39-30 83:06-30 83:31-29
Strekktid 02:14 03:55-23 01:57-10 03:24-45 12:51-36 09:05-44 18:24-32 06:48-27 07:21-28 03:05-20 06:25-38 04:33-48 01:37-20 01:27-44 00:25-8
31 Guro Kolstad, Indre Østfold OK 1:23:38 +26:28
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:38-8 14:51-52 16:57-52 19:40-52 30:01-47 35:57-36 53:16-34 60:19-32 66:51-31 70:04-30 76:14-31 79:36-30 82:01-31 83:12-31 83:38-30
Strekktid 01:38 13:13-52 02:06-17 02:43-19 10:21-15 05:56-7 17:19-26 07:03-30 06:32-17 03:13-26 06:10-35 03:22-24 02:25-40 01:11-27 00:26-16
32 Solveig Blandkjenn, Kristiansand OK 1:24:17 +27:07
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:04-33 06:41-33 09:22-29 12:31-29 25:08-29 32:42-29 52:42-32 58:35-28 67:31-32 70:51-31 77:25-32 81:02-33 82:38-32 83:47-32 84:17-31
Strekktid 02:04 04:37-35 02:41-41 03:09-38 12:37-35 07:34-34 20:00-41 05:53-19 08:56-47 03:20-28 06:34-39 03:37-33 01:36-19 01:09-25 00:30-34
33 Oda Urseth, Vingelen IL 1:25:35 +28:25
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:11-38 06:13-26 08:51-24 11:36-19 22:31-17 33:50-33 54:01-37 60:46-33 68:41-33 71:40-34 78:52-34 82:17-34 84:17-33 85:35-35 00:00-0
Strekktid 02:11 04:02-26 02:38-40 02:45-22 10:55-22 11:19-52 20:11-42 06:45-26 07:55-36 02:59-18 07:12-47 03:25-27 02:00-34 01:18-35 -
34 Guro Alexandersen, Fredrikstad SK 1:26:03 +28:53
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:43-18 05:16-15 07:32-13 10:13-12 33:36-50 39:30-50 54:58-38 62:33-36 68:52-34 71:29-33 77:41-33 80:54-32 84:28-34 85:29-33 86:03-32
Strekktid 01:43 03:33-16 02:16-22 02:41-17 23:23-52 05:54-6 15:28-17 07:35-37 06:19-10 02:37-2 06:12-36 03:13-19 03:34-48 01:01-13 00:34-44
= Nina Jeanette Tollehaug, Eiker OL 1:26:03 +28:53
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:58-28 06:03-21 10:30-38 13:19-35 27:16-37 34:35-35 53:19-35 60:51-34 69:05-35 72:05-35 79:16-35 83:10-35 84:29-35 85:33-34 86:03-32
Strekktid 01:58 04:05-28 04:27-49 02:49-25 13:57-40 07:19-29 18:44-36 07:32-36 08:14-38 03:00-19 07:11-46 03:54-39 01:19-4 01:04-19 00:30-34
36 Unni Øygard, Løten OL 1:29:00 +31:50
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:23-42 09:11-47 11:42-44 15:09-45 27:00-35 36:50-41 59:46-45 64:56-41 73:10-42 77:10-41 81:50-38 85:03-37 87:00-36 88:30-36 89:00-34
Strekktid 02:23 06:48-48 02:31-35 03:27-46 11:51-30 09:50-48 22:56-48 05:10-15 08:14-38 04:00-34 04:40-18 03:13-19 01:57-33 01:30-45 00:30-34
37 Anne Line Teigen Søgård, Kongsberg OL 1:29:02 +31:52
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:58-28 06:31-28 08:46-22 12:06-25 27:04-36 36:22-37 53:13-33 63:53-40 72:22-41 75:34-40 81:41-37 85:45-39 87:12-38 88:34-38 89:02-35
Strekktid 01:58 04:33-34 02:15-21 03:20-43 14:58-44 09:18-47 16:51-21 10:40-45 08:29-43 03:12-23 06:07-34 04:04-41 01:27-8 01:22-39 00:28-28
38 Maja Knutsen, Porsgrunn OL 1:29:05 +31:55
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:04-33 13:14-51 15:39-51 19:00-51 30:02-48 37:11-42 57:53-44 65:01-42 72:12-40 77:33-42 82:15-40 85:33-38 87:08-37 88:31-37 89:05-36
Strekktid 02:04 11:10-51 02:25-30 03:21-44 11:02-24 07:09-26 20:42-44 07:08-31 07:11-24 05:21-44 04:42-19 03:18-22 01:35-16 01:23-41 00:34-44
39 Ida Byom-Nilssen, Kolbotn & Skimt OL 1:29:56 +32:46
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:58-28 06:49-34 09:20-28 12:26-27 23:27-25 30:29-25 56:04-43 62:55-37 70:20-37 75:31-39 82:08-39 85:50-40 87:29-39 89:10-39 89:56-37
Strekktid 01:58 04:51-36 02:31-35 03:06-34 11:01-23 07:02-22 25:35-50 06:51-29 07:25-29 05:11-42 06:37-40 03:42-34 01:39-24 01:41-48 00:46-49
40 Turid Kamstrup Hovind, Raumar OL 1:31:09 +33:59
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:34-4 05:08-14 12:41-47 15:27-47 29:32-46 37:18-44 55:20-40 62:01-35 69:43-36 74:13-36 80:51-36 83:48-36 87:40-40 90:32-40 91:09-38
Strekktid 01:34 03:34-18 07:33-52 02:46-24 14:05-41 07:46-38 18:02-29 06:41-25 07:42-35 04:30-38 06:38-41 02:57-13 03:52-50 02:52-52 00:37-48
41 Guro Heimstad Kleiven, Ringerike OL 1:31:12 +34:02
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:02-32 08:45-45 10:48-39 14:03-38 29:09-43 38:26-47 55:20-40 66:01-44 74:25-44 77:37-43 83:39-41 87:49-41 89:21-41 90:42-41 91:12-39
Strekktid 02:02 06:43-46 02:03-15 03:15-40 15:06-45 09:17-46 16:54-22 10:41-46 08:24-41 03:12-23 06:02-32 04:10-44 01:32-13 01:21-38 00:30-34
42 Marianne Løvås, Nidarøst, OK 1:32:29 +35:19
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:06-35 05:46-19 08:49-23 11:54-21 23:42-26 32:16-28 51:59-30 63:47-39 71:23-39 75:16-38 85:21-43 89:17-43 90:50-42 92:00-42 92:29-40
Strekktid 02:06 03:40-20 03:03-45 03:05-31 11:48-29 08:34-41 19:43-39 11:48-48 07:36-33 03:53-33 10:05-51 03:56-40 01:33-15 01:10-26 00:29-31
43 Jorid Ødegård, Trøsken IL 1:34:08 +36:58
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 08:07-52 11:57-50 13:45-50 16:50-50 27:19-38 34:22-34 51:12-28 65:47-43 73:15-43 77:38-44 84:52-42 88:57-42 92:32-43 93:35-43 94:08-41
Strekktid 08:07 03:50-22 01:48-3 03:05-31 10:29-16 07:03-23 16:50-20 14:35-51 07:28-30 04:23-36 07:14-48 04:05-42 03:35-49 01:03-16 00:33-42
44 Stine Haga Dalberg, Raumar OL 1:34:39 +37:29
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:42-16 05:03-10 12:23-46 14:53-43 34:10-51 41:18-51 60:36-47 69:16-46 74:56-45 81:13-47 86:13-45 90:19-45 92:53-44 94:15-44 94:39-42
Strekktid 01:42 03:21-9 07:20-51 02:30-7 19:17-50 07:08-25 19:18-38 08:40-39 05:40-7 06:17-51 05:00-25 04:06-43 02:34-44 01:22-39 00:24-3
45 Solfrid Helgesen, Sandefjord OK 1:35:32 +38:22
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:06-35 06:32-30 09:49-32 15:22-46 28:24-41 37:14-43 55:18-39 70:33-49 77:43-47 80:57-46 87:45-46 91:57-46 93:50-45 95:05-45 95:32-43
Strekktid 02:06 04:26-32 03:17-46 05:33-52 13:02-38 08:50-43 18:04-30 15:15-52 07:10-23 03:14-27 06:48-43 04:12-46 01:53-32 01:15-32 00:27-22
46 Ida Mari Borge Hovi, Skien OK 1:35:41 +38:31
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:42-16 07:31-39 09:49-32 14:44-42 35:27-52 43:17-52 61:58-49 68:14-45 75:32-46 80:02-45 86:01-44 89:31-44 93:55-46 95:14-46 95:41-44
Strekktid 01:42 05:49-44 02:18-24 04:55-50 20:43-51 07:50-39 18:41-35 06:16-23 07:18-26 04:30-38 05:59-31 03:30-31 04:24-51 01:19-37 00:27-22
47 Ragnhild Lund-Johansen, Varegg Fleridrett 1:38:03 +40:53
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:40-48 08:20-44 11:16-43 13:51-37 26:14-33 36:29-38 69:52-51 74:32-50 81:27-49 87:13-49 92:02-48 94:46-47 96:24-47 97:36-47 607:00-50
Strekktid 02:40 05:40-43 02:56-42 02:35-10 12:23-33 10:15-50 33:23-51 04:40-10 06:55-20 05:46-47 04:49-21 02:44-6 01:38-21 01:12-28 509:24-50
48 Eirin Haugen, Eiker OL 1:40:31 +43:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 03:06-50 11:26-49 13:05-48 15:42-48 28:09-40 37:19-45 59:58-46 69:52-48 83:18-50 89:20-51 93:42-49 96:55-49 98:40-49 100:04-48 100:31-45
Strekktid 03:06 08:20-49 01:39-1 02:37-11 12:27-34 09:10-45 22:39-47 09:54-44 13:26-52 06:02-49 04:22-14 03:13-19 01:45-27 01:24-42 00:27-22
49 Hanne Disch Kihle, Ringerike OL 1:40:45 +43:35
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:14-39 07:11-37 11:01-42 14:37-41 29:12-44 39:14-49 61:25-48 69:24-47 79:16-48 83:56-48 90:41-47 95:19-48 98:07-48 100:11-49 100:45-46
Strekktid 02:14 04:57-37 03:50-48 03:36-47 14:35-43 10:02-49 22:11-46 07:59-38 09:52-48 04:40-41 06:45-42 04:38-49 02:48-45 02:04-51 00:34-44
50 Lise Smedberg, Eiker OL 1:41:07 +43:57
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0
Strekktid 00:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Henriette Aldar, Trøsken IL 1:45:07 +47:57
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:23-42 07:25-38 09:52-34 14:54-44 30:32-49 39:13-48 63:25-50 74:53-51 83:36-51 88:12-50 96:09-50 100:54-50 102:57-50 104:37-50 105:07-47
Strekktid 02:23 05:02-39 02:27-32 05:02-51 15:38-46 08:41-42 24:12-49 11:28-47 08:43-45 04:36-40 07:57-50 04:45-50 02:03-36 01:40-47 00:30-34
52 Kristin Moe, Klæbu IL 1:47:01 +49:51
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 01:47-23 10:30-48 13:29-49 16:23-49 29:20-45 36:47-40 55:38-42 63:02-38 71:22-38 74:44-37 98:08-51 102:53-51 104:39-51 106:28-51 107:01-48
Strekktid 01:47 08:43-50 02:59-43 02:54-27 12:57-37 07:27-32 18:51-37 07:24-35 08:20-40 03:22-29 23:24-52 04:45-50 01:46-29 01:49-49 00:33-42
53 Katharina Rogstad, Kongsberg OL 1:56:22 +59:12
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 02:36-47 07:55-43 10:56-41 14:11-39 27:28-39 38:25-46 71:54-52 81:17-52 94:20-52 100:23-52 108:16-52 112:01-52 114:16-52 115:52-52 116:22-49
Strekktid 02:36 05:19-41 03:01-44 03:15-40 13:17-39 10:57-51 33:29-52 09:23-43 13:03-51 06:03-50 07:53-49 03:45-35 02:15-39 01:36-46 00:30-34
DSQBelinda Østvik Jørandli, Gjø-Vard OL
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Total tid 03:06-50 06:28-0 08:24-0 11:14-0 21:35-0 27:37-0 41:28-0 46:58-0 54:03-0 59:34-0 64:24-0 67:28-0 68:53-0 00:00-0 71:29-0
Strekktid 03:06 03:22-10 01:56-8 02:50-26 10:21-15 06:02-10 13:51-0 05:30-0 07:05-0 05:31-0 04:50-0 03:04-0 01:25-7 - -

11.09.09 18:43:51 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit as