Trolltjønnløpet

Haltdalen IL,OK Fjell, Ålen IL. Øverhaugen, Ålen

12.09.09

Resultatliste per klasse

D13-14 Mellomdistanse |  D11-12 Mellomdistanse |  D11-12N Mellomdistanse |  D15-16 Mellomdistanse |  D35 Mellomdistanse |  D45 Mellomdistanse | 
D55 Mellomdistanse |  D65 Mellomdistanse |  D17-18 Mellomdistanse |  D17C Mellomdistanse |  H11-12 Mellomdistanse |  H13-14 Mellomdistanse | 
H19- Mellomdistanse |  H35 Mellomdistanse |  H45 Mellomdistanse |  H55 Mellomdistanse |  H65 Mellomdistanse |  H15-16 Mellomdistanse | 
H17C Mellomdistanse |  D19- Mellomdistanse |  N-ÅPEN Mellomdistanse | 

Resultatliste D13-14 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kolstad,Karen Oline Freidig, SPK 19:27 + 00:00
2Mølnvik,Gina Freidig, SPK 22:05 + 02:38
3Sæther,Frida Freidig, SPK 23:40 + 04:13
4Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 24:00 + 04:33
5Pedersli,Sigrid Merete Moen Trollelg, OL 24:14 + 04:47
6Bækken,Idun Os IL 25:50 + 06:23
7Aas,Mari Jensen Os IL 26:59 + 07:32
8Bratsberg,Sigrid Wing OK 29:42 + 10:15
9Vindal,Andrea Wing OK 30:02 + 10:35
10Timestad,Kaja Bø Freidig, SPK 34:18 + 14:51
11øien,Ida Trollelg, OL 35:23 + 15:56
DNSGilde,Mari Kristine Overvik Freidig, SPK
DNSNarbuvoll,Ida Meli Os IL
Resultatliste D11-12 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig, SPK 17:33 + 00:00
2Nordvang,Randi Sollid Vingelen IL 20:10 + 02:37
3Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL 21:14 + 03:41
4Narjord,Synve Meli Os IL 23:18 + 05:45
5Urset,Elise Vingelen IL 23:46 + 06:13
6Krogstadmo,Kjerstine Wanvik Selbu OK 23:47 + 06:14
7Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 24:37 + 07:04
8Reitan,Lotte Eriksen Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 35:31 + 17:58
9Gussgard,Signe Sveen Folldal IF 52:15 + 34:42
DNSYtterhaug,Anna N. Os IL
Resultatliste D11-12N MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Munkhaugen,Lina Trollelg, OL 16:56 + 00:00
2Nordvang,Kari Sollid Vingelen IL 18:00 + 01:04
3Nystuen,Kine Odden Folldal IF 19:28 + 02:32
4Lien,Hege Selbu OK 27:51 + 10:55
Resultatliste D15-16 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Røsseth,Mali Galaaen Selbu OK 54:09 + 00:00
2Kvakland,Jorunn Freidig, SPK 58:41 + 04:32
DNSForseth,Eli Marita Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste D35 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eidsmo,Gro Sandstad Freidig, SPK 40:40 + 00:00
2Narjord,Anne Meli Os IL 50:05 + 09:25
3Berg,Birgit Wikan Nansen, IL 1:03:47 + 23:07
Resultatliste D45 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hultgren,Wenche Tyrving, IL 41:08 + 00:00
2Haugerud,Anne-Marie Solheim Indre Østfold OK 43:21 + 02:13
3Danielsen,Berit Tyrving, IL 45:00 + 03:52
4Osmoen,Kari Os IL 53:54 + 12:46
5Juveli,Kjersti Sommerstad Konnerud IL 55:41 + 14:33
6Olafsen,Trude Freidig, SPK 56:50 + 15:42
7Galaaen,Karin Selbu OK 58:22 + 17:14
8Baardsgaard,Gunn Karin Trollelg, OL 1:00:07 + 18:59
9Åstebøl,Anne Marie Berseth Oppsal IF Orientering 1:13:09 + 32:01
10Nydal,Anne Moian Asker SK 1:13:15 + 32:07
DSQDrange,Elin Schjødin Askøy OL
DSQBakken,Tove Lillehammer OK
DSQDåsnes,Ragnhild Os IL
DSQHaverstad,Helga Lierbygda OL
DSQHulløen,Bodil Kristiansand OK
DSQDanielsen,Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK
DNSKvakland,Ingrid Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste D55 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Urseth,Dagrunn Vingelen IL 49:36 + 00:00
2Grande,Berit Freidig, SPK 1:05:15 + 15:39
DSQElfving,Stina Byåsen IL
DNSPedersen,Kari Asker SK
Resultatliste D65 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DSQMeli,Sigrid Os IL
DNSSommerstad,Randi Konnerud IL
Resultatliste D17-18 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DNSUrseth,Oda Vingelen IL
Resultatliste D17C MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Overvik,Hilde Kathrine Freidig, SPK 1:19:10 + 00:00
Resultatliste H11-12 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vangen Lunåsmo,Petter Tynset IF 15:16 + 00:00
2Forseth,Brynjar Trollelg, OL 16:11 + 00:55
3Haug,Magnus Gjersvold Freidig, SPK 16:24 + 01:08
4Nyaas,Anders Tynset IF 17:03 + 01:47
5Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig, SPK 17:37 + 02:21
6Grøvlen,Hallvard Seim Nidarøst, OK 18:34 + 03:18
7Jørum,Brage Byåsen IL 18:59 + 03:43
8Nytrøen,Erlend Kvittum Tynset IF 19:21 + 04:05
9Rønning,Anders Vingelen IL 22:34 + 07:18
10Løvås,Martin Nidarøst, OK 33:45 + 18:29
DNSRemmen,Olav Andreas Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste H13-14 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Osmoen,Ivar Aukrust Os IL 19:12 + 00:00
2Kindem,Håkon Gimle IF 20:35 + 01:23
3Berg,tØyvind Nansen, IL 23:35 + 04:23
4Olafsen,Oskar Freidig, SPK 24:40 + 05:28
5Haug,Jon Arvid Gjersvold Freidig, SPK 29:02 + 09:50
DNSLeithe,Torgeir Selbu OK
DNSHuber,Vegard Rønning Tynset IF
Resultatliste H19- MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Molund,Viggo Imås IL 50:02 + 00:00
2Moholdt,Geir Nydalen 50:03 + 00:01
3Peikli,Vegard Sandnes IL 51:54 + 01:52
4Nyhus,Robert Fjell, OK 54:37 + 04:35
5Quin,Andrew Irish National Team 55:08 + 05:06
6Furland,Tom Sandnes IL 55:22 + 05:20
7Kaas,Svarre Waaler Nydalen 56:37 + 06:35
8Dobbs,Neill Irish National Team 56:38 + 06:36
9Bjørnås,Johan Asphjell Frol IL 57:44 + 07:42
10Rystad,Rune Nydalen 59:36 + 09:34
11Bialozyt,Michal NTNUI 1:00:14 + 10:12
12Oswald,Matthias NTNUI 1:06:32 + 16:30
13Voreland,Dani Grane, IK 1:10:19 + 20:17
14Leithe,Håkon Selbu OK 1:15:10 + 25:08
DSQKampel,Wolfgang NTNUI
DSQVarting,Grunde Halden SK
DSQEngebakken,Jon Arve Urseth Nord-Østerdal OK
Resultatliste H35 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bratsberg,Svein Erik Wing OK 30:25 + 00:00
2Selmer,Reidar Freidig, SPK 32:30 + 02:05
3Reitan,Lars Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 36:32 + 06:07
4Malmring,Olle Freidig, SPK 43:17 + 12:52
5Mylius,Jogeir Ålen IL 44:09 + 13:44
6Selvaag,Alv Erik Trollelg, OL 49:32 + 19:07
DSQGulbrandsen,Per Olav Larvik OK
DNSRapp,Øystein Raumar OL
Resultatliste H45 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sæther,Sturla Freidig, SPK 36:37 + 00:00
2Schjølberg,Terje Røros IL 38:40 + 02:03
3Berg,Atle Nansen, IL 38:48 + 02:11
4Bjarkø,Arild Os IL 38:58 + 02:21
5Ekeberg,Per Kristian Tyrving, IL 39:09 + 02:32
6Huber,Andreas Markus Tynset IF 40:50 + 04:13
7Gammelsæter,Håkon Freidig, SPK 42:07 + 05:30
8Eide,Egil Tyrving, IL 42:41 + 06:04
9Baardsgaard,Kjell Trollelg, OL 42:49 + 06:12
10Moholdt,Arne Ålen IL 43:29 + 06:52
11Gullikstad,Petter Nord-Østerdal OK 45:31 + 08:54
12Haverstad,Sven Ingemar Jansson Lierbygda OL 46:17 + 09:40
13Jaren,Vemund Freidig, SPK 48:42 + 12:05
14Gjersvold,Per Mane Kattem IL 49:04 + 12:27
15Engebakken,Per Nord-Østerdal OK 50:23 + 13:46
16Woldsdal,Jørn Ove Gneist, IL 53:39 + 17:02
17Nydal,Roar Asker SK 1:23:28 + 46:51
DSQDrange,Ove Askøy OL
DSQHulløen,Morten Kristiansand OK
DNSKvittem,Olav Arne Freidig, SPK
DNSMaroni,Kjell Byåsen IL
DNSLysberg,Magne Freidig, SPK
DNSSkogstad,Hans Boye Gaula, OL
DNSMeli,Dag Os IL
Resultatliste H55 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Berger,Bjørn Byåsen IL 37:03 + 00:00
2Tiltnes,Arne Tyrving, IL 49:55 + 12:52
3Einum,Eirik Freidig, SPK 57:53 + 20:50
4Danielsen,Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 1:07:51 + 30:48
5Haug,Svein Olav Freidig, SPK 1:11:45 + 34:42
6Stubbe,Tore Tynset IF 1:14:06 + 37:03
DNSSkrøvseth,Lars Wing OK
DNSAngell-Petersen,Tore Freidig, SPK
DNSBuvik,Jan Gaute Korgen IL
DNSSmestad,Arve Løten OL
Resultatliste H65 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ryen,Bjørn Ivar Vingelen IL 58:03 + 00:00
2Hånes,Sturle Geoform 1:01:25 + 03:22
3Buttingsrud,Lars Kristian Vingelen IL 1:06:47 + 08:44
4Engen,Leif Nidarøst, OK 1:07:25 + 09:22
5Erlien,Oddvar Vingelen IL 1:09:36 + 11:33
6Wibye,Harald Moss, OK 1:09:57 + 11:54
7Berg,Mads Nansen, IL 1:42:41 + 44:38
DSQJohansen,Johan Arnt Tynset IF
DNSEgseth,Magnar Trollelg, OL
DNSSommerstad,Terje Konnerud IL
Resultatliste H15-16 MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Pedersli,Trond Einar Moen Trollelg, OL 37:28 + 00:00
2Sæther,Brage Freidig, SPK 39:50 + 02:22
3Selmer,Håkon Freidig, SPK 42:20 + 04:52
4Øien,Kristian Magnus Trollelg, OL 45:17 + 07:49
5Stenersen,Tormod Hovdenak Nidarøst, OK 49:51 + 12:23
6Jensås,Lars Peder Ålen IL 1:04:51 + 27:23
DNSBaardsgaard,Ove Trollelg, OL
DNSHuber,Sindre Rønning Tynset IF
Resultatliste H17C MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gussgard,Bjørn Folldal IF 1:23:23 + 00:00
DNSYtterhaug,Stein Os IL
Resultatliste D19- MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lüscher,Sara Wing OK 43:49 + 00:00
2Rønning Huber,Kjersti Tynset IF 46:22 + 02:33
3Green,Ema Nydalen 46:25 + 02:36
4Schjølberg,Mari Gullbrekken Tynset IF 49:58 + 06:09
5Götsch,Arntraut BUL Tromsø, IL i 52:23 + 08:34
6Eidnes,Siri BUL Tromsø, IL i 52:51 + 09:02
7Urseth,Ingrid Vingelen IL 1:31:02 + 47:13
Resultatliste N-ÅPEN MellomdistanseReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Berg,Bente T. Ålen IL Fullført
Berg,Odd Magne Ålen IL Fullført
Berg,Tina Ålen IL Fullført
DNSBerg,Torben Ålen IL
Berg,Tuva Ålen IL Fullført
Brynhildsen,Sarah Louise Wing OK Fullført
Bækken,Jorun Os IL Fullført
Eidsmo,Mats Freidig, SPK Fullført
Haug,Kristine Gjersvold Freidig, SPK Fullført
Hegseth,Sindre Ålen IL Fullført
Krogstadmo,Ingrid Wanvik Selbu OK Fullført
Leithe,Jorunn Selbu OK Fullført
Lilleeng,Per Ove Vingelen IL Fullført
Mylius,Eline Ålen IL Fullført
Mylius,Rannveig Ålen IL Fullført
Mylius,Sigrid Ålen IL Fullført
Narjord,Eirin Meli Os IL Fullført
Narjord,Vetle Meli Os IL Fullført
Reitan,Dina Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sund,Aslak Barstad Steinkjer OK Fullført
Sund,Birk Barstad Steinkjer OK Fullført
Sund,Simen Barstad Steinkjer OK Fullført
Tronsane,Johanne Ålen IL Fullført

12.09.09 18:37:51 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit as